LIST OF PRTs :  2018-19

Principal             –                  Mr Paramjit Singh    

Vice Principal     –                Mrs Gosha Liberhan

Mrs Deepti Prabhkar : Headmistress

 

S.No Name Cat S.No Name Cat
P R T s
1 Mrs Indu Arora                        Regular Civ 20 Mrs Sarla Rathore Civ
2 Mrs SA Banerjee                    Regular Civ 21 Mrs Reena Mahajan Civ
3 Mrs Rachna Sachdeva           Regular Civ 22 Ms Navdeep Kaur Civ
4 Mrs Vijay Kumari Lamba        Regular Civ 23 Ms Nisha Verma Civ
5 Mrs Vandna                            Regular Civ 24 Ms Ruchi Malhota Civ
6 Mrs Anshu S Bhatia                Regular Civ 25 Ms Monika Deswal OR
7 Mrs Shashi Sehgal                  Regular Civ 26 Mrs Manisha Sisodia Offr
8 Mrs Ritu Dua                           Regular Civ 27 Ms Palak Bandhu Civ
9 Mrs Sunita Malhotra               Regular Civ 28 Ms Nancy Civ
10 Mrs Bharti Khanna                  Regular Civ 29 Ms Bhawna Sharma Civ
11 Mrs Kiran Bali                         Regular Civ 30 Ms Shruti Shahrawat Civ
12 Miss Poonam Chhibber          Regular Civ 31 Ms Sakshi Batra Civ
13 Mrs Rajni Malhotra                 Regular Civ 32 Ms Priyanka Civ
14 Mrs Mala                                 Regular Civ 33 Mrs Rupali Garg Civ
15 Mrs Anupam                           Regular Civ 34 Mrs Ritu Sablok Civ
16 Mrs Vandana Gupta                Regular Civ 35 Mrs Preetinder Civ
17 Mrs Madhu Talwar                  Regular Civ 36 Mrs Pooja Anand Civ
18 Ms Jasminder Kaur                 Regular Civ 37 Mrs Rajni Sharma Civ
19 Mrs Rekha Garg                     Regular Offr      38 Ms Sakshi Ahuja Civ
20 Mrs Neema Singh                   Regular Offr 39 Dr Mrs Anju Kaushal Offr
21 Mrs Satwinder Kaur                Regular Civ 40 Mrs Sangeeta Sidhu Offr
TERM BASED 41 Mrs Ritu Parihar Offr
1 Mrs Kirandeep OR 42 Ms Megha Chaturvedi Offr
2 Mrs Hem Lata Sharma Civ 43 Mrs Indu Dadhwal Oftr
3 Mrs Sunita Arora JCO 44 Mrs Richa Wason Offr
 4 Mrs Sandhya Sharma Civ 45 Ms Jyoti Sharma Civ
 5 Miss Sonika Civ 46 Mrs Ritu Gogia Civ
6 Mrs Amandeep Kaur Civ 47 Mrs Vandana Offr
7 Mrs Neelam Bala Offr 48 Ms Preeti Yadav Civ
8 Mrs Surbhi Sharma Civ 49 Ms Nitika Sharma Offr
9 Mrs Meenakshi Verma Civ 50 Ms Ashmi Civ
10 Mrs Jasjeet Kaur Civ 51 Ms Parul Aneja Civ
11 Mrs Tejinder Bajwa Offr      52. Mrs Shasita Civ
12 Ms Parmeila Rathore Civ Adhoc
 13. Mrs Anupama Chaudhary Offr      1 Mrs Simmi Puri Civ
 14. Mrs Sapna Dixit Civ       2. Mrs Jyotshna Sharma Civ
 15. Mrs Urmila Kapoor Civ       3. Mrs Kulpreet kaur Civ
 16. Mrs Amarjit Kaur JCO       4. Mrs Meenkshi Gulati Civ
 17. Mrs Sutapa Roy Majumder Offr       5. Mrs Priya Naveen Offr
18. Mrs Anshi Priya Offr       6. Ms Bhawana Sharma Offr
19 Mrs Palak Kateria Civ       7. Ms Esha Thapa Offr
      8. Ms Arvinder Kaur OR

 

 

S.No Name Cat S.No Name
PRT Adhoc (Contd)   PRTs (PET)
9. Ms Vashali Sharma Civ 1. Mrs Dolly Kakkar                    Regular Civ
10. Mrs Ajana Banerjee Offr 2. Ms Jigyasa Yadav            Term Based Civ
11. Mrs Kavita Katoch Offr 3. Mr Ashish Bhardwaj                  TB Civ
12. Mrs Renu Sivach Offr     4 Mr Baljit Singh                           TB Civ
13. Mrs Romita Nagpal Civ     5 Mr Vikash Tyagi                        TB Civ
14. Ms Ranju Bhardwaj Civ     6 Mrs Manju Bala                         TB Civ
15. Mrs Priya Chauhan Kochhar Civ     7. Ms Neha Sharma                      TB Civ
16. Ms Neetu Bhal Civ     8. Mr Pankaj Mishra                      TB Civ
PRTs (Work Exp Teachers)    
1 Ms Suman Behl   (Comp)       Regular Civ 9. Mrs Meera Kaur Civ
2 Mrs Harjeet Kaur  (Comp)      Regular Civ    10. Mr Mahender Bhardwaj Civ
3 Mrs Nisha Sinha   (Comp)      Regular Civ 11. Mr Nishant Kumar Civ
4 Mr Vinod K Sharma(Comp)    Regular Civ    12. Mr Rakesh Kumar Civ
5 Ms Navdeep kaur    (Comp)        TB Civ    11. Ex Nk Sikram Singh                     Adhoc OR
6 Ms Oshin                (Comp)          TB Civ 12. Ex LD Sarabjit Singh                   Adhoc OR
7 Ms Surbhi Malhotra (Comp)        TB Civ
8 Mrs Sangeeta Gambhir  (Comp) TB Civ
 9. Ms Chavi                       (Comp)   TB Civ
10. Ms Vinny              (Craft)              TB Civ
11 Mrs Jyoti              (Art & Craft)     TB Civ
12 Mr Parvinder Gupta      (Art)      Regular Civ
13 Mrs Sunita Arora       (Music)     Regular Civ
14 MR Ravi Kant           (Wk Exp)  Regular
15 Mrs Meenakshi            (Dance)     TB Civ
16 Miss Poonam               (Dance)     TB Civ
17 Mr Twinkle Simpla       (Music)     TB Civ
18 Mrs Bhavneet Chadha, Art           TB Civ