AUGUST-2019
Sr.No Name Father Name Class TC No Date
1 Aditi Deependra Singh XI-D1 8664 1-Aug-19
2 Parvinder Singh Lakhwinder Singh XII-D2 8665 1-Aug-19
3 Pulkit Pravendra Singh XII-A3 8666 1-Aug-19
4 Gracy Surendra Singh Dhauni XII-B 8667 1-Aug-19
5 Gourav Dalbir Giri XII-C2 8668 1-Aug-19
6 Rohit Hansa Ram XII-A3 8669 1-Aug-19
7 Srishti Swapneesh Parihar XI-D1 8670 1-Aug-19
8 Dilpreet Singh Amanpreet Singh XI-D2 8671 2-Aug-19
9 A Singhal Amit Singhal XII-B 8672 2-Aug-19
10 Akshit Karnesh Sharma XII-A1 8673 2-Aug-19
11 Bhawana Manoj Kumar XI-D1 8674 2-Aug-19
12 Anurag Manoj Kumar VIII-G 8675 2-Aug-19
13 Anurag Dwivedi Suresh Dhar Dwivedi XI-A1 8676 2-Aug-19
14 Bhawya Bhaskar Dubey III-K 8677 2-Aug-19
15 Hari Om Yadav Rajender Kumar XII-C1 8678 2-Aug-19
16 Shalini Ramesh Kumar Singh IV-K 8679 5-Aug-19
17 Raunak Ramesh Kumar Singh VI-J 8680 5-Aug-19
18 Dhruv Narendra Kumar VIII-F 8681 5-Aug-19
19 Ishee Vikas XI-D1 8682 5-Aug-19
20 Utkarsh Bal Krishan IV-I 8683 6-Aug-19
21 Surat Gunjal Sunil Ashok II-D 8684 6-Aug-19
22 Harshal Gunjal Sunil Ashok VI-J 8685 6-Aug-19
23 Prabhjot Jaswant Singh IX-C 8686 6-Aug-19
24 Mihika Yashvir Mathur VII-C 8687 6-Aug-19
25 Anika Yashvir Mathur I-E 8688 6-Aug-19
26 Nishant Sujit Borah II-E 8689 6-Aug-19
27 Prajwal Karade SH V-D 8690 9-Aug-19
28 Tanvi Kadam Shashikant Maruti I-F 8691 10-Aug-19
29 Shashikant Sharavan Singh Leel IX-D 8692 10-Aug-19
30 Gourav Kuldeep Kumar V-K 8693 10-Aug-19
31 Pranav Karade SH VII-C 8694 10-Aug-19
32 Hardik Purshotam Kumar X-A 8695 10-Aug-19
33 Lavanya Pradeep Kumar VI-C 8696 10-Aug-19
34 Anshuman MS Mann V-I 8697 10-Aug-19
35 Pranav Pradeep Kumar II-I 8698 10-Aug-19
36 Rishabh Shiv Shankar VIII-L 8699 10-Aug-19
37 Ribhaw Shiv Shankar V-C 8700 10-Aug-19
38 Kanishk Kundan Kumar Sinha I-H 8701 13-Aug-19
39 Moksha Surendra Dani VI-L 8702 14-Aug-19
40 Akanksh Surendra Dani V-A 8703 14-Aug-19
41 Aman Ashok Kumar Singh VII-F 8704 14-Aug-19
42 Sneha Ashok Kumar Singh XI-B 8705 14-Aug-19
43 Taanisha MS Mann XI-A4 8706 14-Aug-19
44 Kajal Satya Vir XI-D1 8707 14-Aug-19
45 Santosh Satya Vir VII-A 8708 14-Aug-19
46 Prasiddhi Amarvir Singh V-G 8709 17-Aug-19
47 Davinder Yadav Hans Raj X-H 8710 17-Aug-19
48 Poornima Amarvir Singh VIII-I 8711 17-Aug-19
49 Pravin Hari Nath Yadav XI-A2 8712 17-Aug-19
50 Bhawna Baran Singh XI-B 8713 17-Aug-19
51 Trisha Tushar Kanti Mandal VI-D 8714 20-Aug-19
52 Ashish Priya Ranjan Kumar VI-B 8715 20-Aug-19
53 Jayantika Sushil Kumar Singh I-D 8716 20-Aug-19
54 Aditya Priya Ranjan Kumar I-C 8817 20-Aug-19
55 Divya Rama Shankar Tripathi III-B 8718 20-Aug-19
56 Nishant Bijay Shekhar Jha XII-D2 8719 20-Aug-19
57 Rupinderpal Baljit Singh XII-A3 8720 20-Aug-19
58 Aditya Rama Shankar Tripathi VIII-C 8721 20-Aug-19
59 Nishthaa Rakesh Kumar Dogra VI-B 8722 20-Aug-19
60 Siddharth Rakesh Kumar Dogra V-L 8723 20-Aug-19
61 Krish Rajesh Kumar Choursia II-D 8724 22-Aug-19
62 Ransher Singh Ajay Singh Kanwar XII-D2 8725 22-Aug-19
63 Jumana Mostafa Jaman IV-G 8726 22-Aug-19
64 Tanuj Raj Kumar VII-L 8727 23-Aug-19
65 Gourav DK Singh VIII-G 8728 27-Aug-19
66 S Biswas R Biswas III-K 8729 27-Aug-19
67 Subham Sanjay Kumar III-I 8730 27-Aug-19
68 Sonawalkar Sakshi D Sonawalkar Dnyandeo Balu I-E 8731 27-Aug-19
69 Chaitanya Sonawalkar Dnyandeo Balu- III-D 8732 27-Aug-19
70 Rohit Kumar Subhash Chand XII-S2 8733 27-Aug-19
71 Ansh Kumar Brijesh Kumar I-E 8734 27-Aug-19
72 Rohit Biswas R Biswas IX-D 8735 27-Aug-19
73 Nishant Patle Yogeshwar Patle XI-A1 8736 29-Aug-19
74 Gajal Patle Yogeshwar Patle VI-C 8737 29-Aug-19
75 Arnav Kushwaha Gyan Singh Kushwaha III-H 8738 29-Aug-19
76 Shreya Yadav Shiv Prakash III-E 8739 29-Aug-19
77 Ajay Anil III-I 8740 29-Aug-19
78 Piyush Singh Bora Kamal Bora II-D 8741 30-Aug-19
79 Sneha Pramod Kumar X-F 8742 31-Aug-19
80 Harsh Pramod Kumar VIII-G 8743 31-Aug-19