School Timings
Monday - Saturday 07:20 AM - 01:40 PM
Sat Sep 04 2021 10:56:56 GMT+0530 (India Standard Time)

TGT's

Home TGT's

LIST OF TGT TEACHERS :  2020-21

Principal - Dr Paramjit Singh                                                  Mrs Gosha Liberhan, Vice Principal

T G T s  (Regular)                                                      TERM BASED

 

1

Mrs Shashi Malhotra            (Maths)

Civ

1

Mrs Neelam Kumari             (Hindi)     

Civ

2

Mrs Neeru Anand                 (Bio)

Civ

2.

Ms Karamjit Kaur                  (S.St)

Civ

3

Mrs Savita Chopra             (Hindi)

Civ

3.

Ms Ekta                                  (Maths)

Civ

4

Mrs Sonia Dua                     (Eng)

Civ

4.

Ms Kadambini Sharma         Counsellor

Civ

5

Mrs Madhuri Mohan       (Physics)

Civ

5.         

Ms Vidi Vyas                        Counsellor

Civ

6

Mrs Deepa Chaudhary         (S.St)

Civ

6.

Mrs Kiranjeet Kaur                 English

Offr

7

Mrs Mamta M Chaudhary     (Eng)

Civ

7.

Mrs Monika Rani                    Maths

Civ

8

Mrs Usha Dhingra              (Hindi)

Civ

8.

Ms Priyam Kumari                  S.St

Civ

9

Mrs Sunita Dutta               (Maths)

Civ

9.

Ms Navpreet Kaur                  Comptr

Civ

10

Mrs S N Hazra                  (Chem)

Civ

10

Dr  Mrs Seema Tanwar            Counsellor

Civ

11

Mr Sanjeev Sharma          (Chem)

Civ

11.

Ms Manpreet Rani                Spl Educator

Civ

12

Mrs Arti Madhok                 (Hindi)

Civ

12.

Ms Sarita Dhawan                Maths

 

13

Mrs Manisha                      (Maths)

Civ

13.

Mrs Yamini Prashar             (Sanskrit)  

Civ

14

Mrs Mitali Puri                   (Maths)

Civ

14.

Mrs Priyanka Manocha       (Science)

Civ

15

Mrs Ritu Arora                  (Hindi)

Civ

15.

Ms Preeti Kandpal               (Science)

Offr

16

Mr Rajeshwar Bhardwaj (Science)

Civ

16.

Ms Tamanna Gupta             (Maths)

Civ

17

Mrs Tripti Sharma            (Eng)

Offr

17.

Mr Amandeep Kaushish       (Sanskrit)

Civ

18

Mrs Dimple Kochhar        (Maths)

Civ

18.

Mr Lal Babu Jha                   (Sanskrit)

Civ

19

Mrs Arvind Kaur              (Maths)

OR

19.

Ms Preeti Rathee                  (Hindi)

Civ

20

Miss Shalini Sharma       (Sc)

Offr

.

 

 

21

Mrs Suman Behl              (Comptr)

Civ

 

 

 

22

Mrs Poonam Madan        (Eng)

Civ

Adhoc

 

23

Ms Daljit Kaur                  (Sc)

Civ

1.

Mrs Geeta Wadhera                    (Eng)

Civ

24

Ms Saravdeep Kaur         (Eng)

Civ

2.

Ms Anita Bani                              (Maths)

Civ

25.

Ms Meenakshi Verma      (Sc)

Civ

3.          Ms Priya                                      (Maths)

Civ

26.

Ms Sarabjit Kaur              (S.St)

Civ

4.

Ms Upasana Sharma                  (Maths)

Civ

27.

Ms Shweta Shah             (S.St)

Civ

5.

Mrs Menu Pahuja                        (Hindi)

Civ

28.

Ms Minakshi Chauhan     (S.St)

JCO

6.

Ms Rupali Sharma                       (Hindi)

Civ

29.

Ms Suman Lata               (Maths)

Offr

7.

Ms Shivani Rani                          (Hindi)

Civ

30.

Ms Reeta Rani                (Maths)

Offr

8.

Ms Gunjan                                  (Science)

Civ

31.

Ms Sudha Kushwaha      (Hindi)

Civ

9.

Ms Ashwini Dixit                         (Science)

Offr

32.

Ms Sarita Vaid                (Hindi)

OR

10

Ms Nainpreet Gil                         (Science)     

Civ

33.

Mr Arun Kumar               (Comptr)

JCO

11.

Ms Shilpi Sharma                        (English)

Civ

34.

Mr Vivek Sharma            (Sanskrit)

Civ

12.

Ms Reena                                   (English)

Civ

35.

Ms Aparna Mathur          (S.St)

Civ

13.

Ms Bhavna Verma                 (English)

Offr

             

                                       

36.

Ms Sonia Sharma           (S.St)

Civ

14.

Ms Madhu Sharma                (Science)

Civ

37.

Mr Parvinder Gupta        (Art&Craft)

Civ

15.

Ms Rohini Sharma                 (S.St)

Civ

38.

Ms Kriti Sharma              (Eng) 

Civ

16.

Ms Renu Choudhary             ( S.St)

Civ

39.

Ms Neha Mittal                (Maths)

Civ

17.

Ms Nirja                                 (S.St)

Civ

40.

Ms Pooja Thakur             (Maths)

Civ

18.

Ms Priyanka                           (Science)

Civ

41.

Ms Anita Sharma             (Science)

Civ

 

 

 

42.

Mrs Neetu Saini               (Lib)

Civ

 

 

 

43.

Mr Nitish Aswal               (It Supvr)

Civ