LIST OF TGT TEACHERS : 20223-24
Principal - Dr Paramjit Singh Mrs Gosha Liberhan, Vice Principal
T G T s (Regular) TGT ( CONTRACT) |
||||||
1 |
Mrs Shashi Malhotra (Maths) |
1 |
Ms Sarita Dhawan (Maths) |
|||
2 |
Mrs Savita Chopra (Hindi) |
2 |
Mrs Yamini Prashar (Sanskrit) |
|||
3 |
Mrs Sonia Dua (Eng) |
3 |
Ms Tamanna Gupta (Maths) |
|||
4 |
Mrs Madhuri Mohan (Physics) |
4 |
Mr Amandeep Kaushish (Sanskrit) |
|||
5 |
Mrs Deepa Chaudhary (S.St) |
5 |
Ms Preeti Rathee (Hindi) |
|||
6 |
Mrs Mamta M Chaudhary (Eng) |
6 |
Mrs Neelam Kumari (Hindi) |
|||
7 |
Mrs Usha Dhingra (Hindi) |
7 |
Ms Ekta (Maths) |
|||
8 |
Mrs Sunita Dutta (Maths) |
8 |
Ms Kadambini Sharma (Counsellor) |
|||
9 |
Mrs SN Hazra (Chem) |
9 |
Ms Vidhi Vyas ( Counsellor) |
|||
10 |
Mr Sanjeev Sharma (Chem) |
10 |
Ms Kanchan (English) |
|||
11 |
Mrs Arti Madhok (Hindi) |
11 |
Ms Suman Awasthi (English) |
|||
12 |
Mrs Manisha (Maths) |
12 |
Ms Noopur Sachdeva (Maths) |
|||
13 |
Mrs Mitali Puri (Maths) |
13 |
Ms Kshma Bhardwaj (S.St) |
|||
14 |
Mrs Ritu Arora (Hindi) |
14 |
Ms Reena D (English) |
|||
15 |
Mr Rajeshwar Bhardwaj (Science) |
15 |
Ms Nisha Ahuja (Maths |
|||
16 |
Mrs Tripti Sharma (Eng) |
16 |
Ms Kiranjeet Kaur (English) |
|||
17 |
Mrs Dimple Kochhar (Maths) |
17 |
Ms Richa Chaturvedi (English) |
|||
18 |
Mrs Arvind Kaur (Maths) |
18 |
Ms Upasana Sharma (Maths) |
|||
19 |
Miss Shalini Sharma (Sc) |
19 |
Ms Simranjeet Kaur (Maths) |
|||
20 |
Mrs Suman Behl (Comptr) |
20 |
Ms Aman Jyot (Science) |
|||
21 |
Mrs Poonam Madan (Eng) |
21 |
Ms Gunjan (Science) |
|||
22 |
Ms Daljit Kaur (Sc) |
22 |
Dr Seema Tanwar (Counsellor) |
|||
23 |
Ms Saravdeep Kaur (Eng) |
23 |
Ms Manpreet Rani (Sp Educator) |
|||
24 |
Ms Meenakshi Verma (Sc) |
24 |
Ms Shivani (Sp Educaotr) |
|||
25 |
Ms Sarabjit Kaur (S.St) |
25 |
Ms Muskan Magoo (Art & Craft) |
|||
26 |
Ms Shweta Shah (S.St) |
26 |
Ms Meenakshi (Dance) |
|||
27 |
Ms Minakshi Chauhan (S.St) |
|
|
|||
28 |
Ms Suman Lata (Maths) |
|
|
|||
29 |
Ms Reeta Rani (Maths) |
|
|
|||
30 |
Ms Sudha Kushwaha (Hindi) |
|
|
|||
31 |
Ms Sarita Vaid (Hindi) |
|
|
|||
32 |
Mr Arun Kumar (Comptr) |
|
|
|||
33 |
Mr Vivek Sharma (Sanskrit) |
|
|
|||
34 |
Ms Aparna Mathur (S.St) |
|
|
|||
35 |
Ms Sonia Sharma (S.St) |
|
|
|||
36 |
Mr Parvinder Gupta (Art&Craft) |
|
|
|||
37 |
Ms Pooja Thakur (Maths) |
|
|
|||
TGT (Contd) Regular |
Adhoc (TGTs) |
|
||||
38 |
Ms Anita Sharma (Science) |
1 |
Ms Priyanka Swiach (Science) |
|
||
39 |
Ms Madhu Talwar (S.St) |
2 |
Ms Rina Mudgal (Science) |
|
||
40 |
Ms Ritu Sablok (English) |
3 |
Ms Madhu Sharma (Science) |
|
||
41 |
Ms Pavit Sandhu (English) |
4 |
Ms Charandeep Kaur (Science) |
|
||
42 |
Mr Kawaldeen (S.St) |
5 |
Ms Poonam Jain (English) |
|
||
43 |
Ms Rupali Garg (S.St) |
6 |
Ms Parminder Kaur (S.St) |
|
||
44 |
Ms RupalI Sharma (Hindi) |
7 |
Ms Preeti Kumari (S.St) |
|
||
45 |
Mr Vikas Tyagi (Phy Edn) |
8 |
Ms Radhika Sharma (Science) |
|
||
46 |
Mrs Neetu Saini (Lib) |
|
|
|
||
47 |
Mr Nitish Aswal (IT Supvr) |
|
|
|